Round 1
|
Sverdlovsk region
|
4
|
0
|
Germany
|
1
|
Lysyj, Igor
|
1
|
0
|
Lassan, Christian
|
2
|
Demin, Vladimir
|
1
|
0
|
Zebisch, Paul
|
3
|
Faizrakhmanov, Gennadiy
|
1
|
0
|
Rehberg, Raphael
|
4
|
Figura, Ludmila
|
1
|
0
|
Schulz, Stefanie
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yamalo-Nenets a.d. 2
|
0
|
4
|
Yamalo-Nenets a.d. 1
|
1
|
Zolotukhin, Valery
|
0
|
1
|
Kuznetsov, Viktor
|
2
|
Rozhkov, Vecheslav
|
0
|
1
|
Potapov, Pavel
|
3
|
Lodoev, Ayur
|
0
|
1
|
Okara, Andrey
|
4
|
Andreeva Elena
|
0
|
1
|
Dzhabrailova, Inara
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Netherlands
|
3.5
|
0.5
|
Tumen region
|
1
|
Tan, Kevin
|
½
|
½
|
Saitov, Ilnur
|
2
|
Michielsen, Joost
|
1
|
0
|
Batherikov, Vitali
|
3
|
Tan, Matthew
|
1
|
0
|
Kopylov, Alexander A.
|
4
|
Muhren, Bianca
|
1
|
0
|
Kopylova,Natalia
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Republic Komi
|
0.5
|
3.5
|
Saint-Petersburg
|
1
|
Melkonian, Sergis
|
½
|
½
|
Ivanov, Alexey
|
2
|
Sheshykov Denis
|
0
|
1
|
Barbitskij, Aleksey
|
3
|
Matvienko Ivan
|
0
|
1
|
Orlov, Oleg
|
4
|
Kashina Tatiana
|
0
|
1
|
Lupik, Marina
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vologodsk region
|
4
|
0
|
Krasnoyarsk territory
|
1
|
Rakhmanov, Aleksandr
|
1
|
0
|
Prilepo Stanislav
|
2
|
Evstratov, Oleg
|
1
|
0
|
Pomigalov Ivan
|
3
|
Polonsky,Pavel
|
1
|
0
|
Bulishev Ivan
|
4
|
Kurochka, Irina
|
1
|
0
|
Shevchuk Olga
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kurgan region
|
1.5
|
2.5
|
Khanty-Mansiysky a.d.
|
1
|
Kokshin Roman
|
0
|
1
|
Zavalishin, Mikhail
|
2
|
Alyamkin Vsevolod
|
1
|
0
|
Demakov, Petr
|
3
|
Koryakin Dmitry
|
0
|
1
|
Sudarikov, Konstantin
|
4
|
Kyrazhenkova Mariya
|
½
|
½
|
Kuznetsova, Tatiana
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chelyabinsk region
|
4
|
0
|
Nenets autonomus district
|
1
|
Vyatkin, Dmitry
|
1
|
0
|
Martiyanov Nikolay
|
2
|
Yatsenko, Alexey
|
1
|
0
|
Mihaylov Stepan
|
3
|
Frolov, Ivan
|
1
|
0
|
Maryev Valentin
|
4
|
Sevastianova, Marya
|
1
|
0
|
Gmirina Irina
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Salekhard
|
0.5
|
3.5
|
Arkhangelsk region
|
1
|
Beliakov Bogdan
|
0
|
1
|
Lovkov, Roman
|
2
|
Khariuchi Nikolay
|
0
|
1
|
Makarov, Leonid
|
3
|
Kutsenko Evgeny
|
½
|
½
|
Drozdova, Dina
|
4
|
Klimova Yana
|
0
|
1
|
Fedorova, Anna
|
|
|
Round 2
|
Vologodsk region
|
2
|
2
|
Sverdlovsk region
|
1
|
Rakhmanov, Aleksandr
|
½
|
½
|
Lysyj, Igor
|
2
|
Evstratov, Oleg
|
½
|
½
|
Demin, Vladimir
|
3
|
Polonsky,Pavel
|
0
|
1
|
Faizrakhmanov, Gennadiy
|
4
|
Kurochka, Irina
|
1
|
0
|
Figura, Ludmila
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yamalo-Nenets a.d. 1
|
2.5
|
1.5
|
Chelyabinsk region
|
1
|
Kuznetsov, Viktor
|
½
|
½
|
Vyatkin, Dmitry
|
2
|
Potapov, Pavel
|
½
|
½
|
Yatsenko, Alexey
|
3
|
Okara, Andrey
|
½
|
½
|
Frolov, Ivan
|
4
|
Dzhabrailova, Inara
|
1
|
0
|
Sevastianova, Marya
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Saint-Petersburg
|
0.5
|
3.5
|
Netherlands
|
1
|
Ivanov, Alexey
|
0
|
1
|
Tan, Kevin
|
2
|
Barbitskij, Aleksey
|
½
|
½
|
Michielsen, Joost
|
3
|
Orlov, Oleg
|
0
|
1
|
Tan, Matthew
|
4
|
Lupik, Marina
|
0
|
1
|
Muhren, Bianca
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arkhangelsk region
|
2
|
2
|
Khanty-Mansiysky a.d.
|
1
|
Lovkov, Roman
|
1
|
0
|
Zavalishin, Mikhail
|
2
|
Makarov, Leonid
|
½
|
½
|
Demakov, Petr
|
3
|
Drozdova, Dina
|
0
|
1
|
Sudarikov, Konstantin
|
4
|
Fedorova, Anna
|
½
|
½
|
Kuznetsova, Tatiana
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tumen region
|
2.5
|
1.5
|
Kurgan region
|
1
|
Saitov, Ilnur
|
1
|
0
|
Kokshin Roman
|
2
|
Batherikov, Vitali
|
0
|
1
|
Alyamkin Vsevolod
|
3
|
Kopylov, Alexander A.
|
½
|
½
|
Koryakin Dmitry
|
4
|
Kopylova,Natalia
|
1
|
0
|
Kyrazhenkova Mariya
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Salekhard
|
2.5
|
1.5
|
Republic Komi
|
1
|
Beliakov Bogdan
|
0
|
1
|
Melkonian, Sergis
|
2
|
Khariuchi Nikolay
|
½
|
½
|
Sheshykov Denis
|
3
|
Kutsenko Evgeny
|
1
|
0
|
Matvienko Ivan
|
4
|
Klimova Yana
|
1
|
0
|
Kashina Tatiana
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Germany
|
3.5
|
0.5
|
Krasnoyarsk territory
|
1
|
Lassan, Christian
|
1
|
0
|
Prilepo Stanislav
|
2
|
Zebisch, Paul
|
1
|
0
|
Pomigalov Ivan
|
3
|
Rehberg, Raphael
|
1
|
0
|
Bulishev Ivan
|
4
|
Schulz, Stefanie
|
½
|
½
|
Shevchuk Olga
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nenets autonomus district
|
0
|
4
|
Yamalo-Nenets a.d. 2
|
1
|
Martiyanov Nikolay
|
0
|
1
|
Zolotukhin, Valery
|
2
|
Mihaylov Stepan
|
0
|
1
|
Rozhkov, Vecheslav
|
3
|
Maryev Valentin
|
0
|
1
|
Lodoev, Ayur
|
4
|
Gmirina Irina
|
0
|
1
|
Andreeva Elena
|
|
|
Round 3
|
Netherlands (3)
|
2.5
|
1.5
|
Yamalo-Nenets a.d. 1 (2)
|
1
|
Tan, Kevin
|
½
|
½
|
Kuznetsov, Viktor
|
2
|
Michielsen, Joost
|
1
|
0
|
Potapov, Pavel
|
3
|
Tan, Matthew
|
½
|
½
|
Okara, Andrey
|
4
|
Muhren, Bianca
|
½
|
½
|
Dzhabrailova, Inara
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sverdlovsk region (1)
|
3
|
1
|
Arkhangelsk region (8)
|
1
|
Lysyj, Igor
|
½
|
½
|
Lovkov, Roman
|
2
|
Demin, Vladimir
|
½
|
½
|
Makarov, Leonid
|
3
|
Faizrakhmanov, Gennadiy
|
1
|
0
|
Drozdova, Dina
|
4
|
Figura, Ludmila
|
1
|
0
|
Fedorova, Anna
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chelyabinsk region (7)
|
2.5
|
1.5
|
Vologodsk region (5)
|
1
|
Vyatkin, Dmitry
|
½
|
½
|
Rakhmanov, Aleksandr
|
2
|
Yatsenko, Alexey
|
½
|
½
|
Evstratov, Oleg
|
3
|
Frolov, Ivan
|
1
|
0
|
Polonsky,Pavel
|
4
|
Sevastianova, Marya
|
½
|
½
|
Kurochka, Irina
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Khanty-Mansiysky a.d. (6)
|
0
|
4
|
Saint-Petersburg (4)
|
1
|
Zavalishin, Mikhail
|
0
|
1
|
Ivanov, Alexey
|
2
|
Demakov, Petr
|
0
|
1
|
Barbitskij, Aleksey
|
3
|
Sudarikov, Konstantin
|
0
|
1
|
Orlov, Oleg
|
4
|
Kuznetsova, Tatiana
|
0
|
1
|
Lupik, Marina
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yamalo-Nenets a.d. 2 (10)
|
2
|
2
|
Germany (9)
|
1
|
Zolotukhin, Valery
|
1
|
0
|
Lassan, Christian
|
2
|
Rozhkov, Vecheslav
|
0
|
1
|
Zebisch, Paul
|
3
|
Lodoev, Ayur
|
1
|
0
|
Rehberg, Raphael
|
4
|
Andreeva Elena
|
0
|
1
|
Schulz, Stefanie
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kurgan region (14)
|
4
|
0
|
Salekhard (16)
|
1
|
Kokshin Roman
|
1
|
0
|
Beliakov Bogdan
|
2
|
Alyamkin Vsevolod
|
1
|
0
|
Khariuchi Nikolay
|
3
|
Koryakin Dmitry
|
1
|
0
|
Kutsenko Evgeny
|
4
|
Kyrazhenkova Mariya
|
1
|
0
|
Klimova Yana
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Republic Komi (12)
|
0
|
4
|
Tumen region (11)
|
1
|
Melkonian, Sergis
|
0
|
1
|
Saitov, Ilnur
|
2
|
Sheshykov Denis
|
0
|
1
|
Batherikov, Vitali
|
3
|
Matvienko Ivan
|
0
|
1
|
Kopylov, Alexander A.
|
4
|
Kashina Tatiana
|
0
|
1
|
Kopylova,Natalia
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Krasnoyarsk territory (13)
|
1
|
3
|
Nenets autonomus district (15)
|
1
|
Prilepo Stanislav
|
0
|
1
|
Martiyanov Nikolay
|
2
|
Pomigalov Ivan
|
0
|
1
|
Mihaylov Stepan
|
3
|
Bulishev Ivan
|
0
|
1
|
Maryev Valentin
|
4
|
Shevchuk Olga
|
1
|
0
|
Gmirina Irina
|
|
|
Round 4
|
Sverdlovsk region (1)
|
2
|
2
|
Netherlands (3)
|
1
|
Lysyj, Igor
|
1
|
0
|
Tan, Kevin
|
2
|
Demin, Vladimir
|
½
|
½
|
Michielsen, Joost
|
3
|
Faizrakhmanov, Gennadiy
|
½
|
½
|
Tan, Matthew
|
4
|
Figura, Ludmila
|
0
|
1
|
Muhren, Bianca
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Saint-Petersburg (4)
|
3.5
|
0.5
|
Chelyabinsk region (7)
|
1
|
Ivanov, Alexey
|
1
|
0
|
Vyatkin, Dmitry
|
2
|
Barbitskij, Aleksey
|
½
|
½
|
Yatsenko, Alexey
|
3
|
Orlov, Oleg
|
1
|
0
|
Frolov, Ivan
|
4
|
Lupik, Marina
|
1
|
0
|
Sevastianova, Marya
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yamalo-Nenets a.d. 1 (2)
|
2
|
2
|
Vologodsk region (5)
|
1
|
Kuznetsov, Viktor
|
½
|
½
|
Rakhmanov, Aleksandr
|
2
|
Potapov, Pavel
|
½
|
½
|
Evstratov, Oleg
|
3
|
Okara, Andrey
|
1
|
0
|
Polonsky,Pavel
|
4
|
Dzhabrailova, Inara
|
0
|
1
|
Kurochka, Irina
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arkhangelsk region (8)
|
3.5
|
0.5
|
Kurgan region (14)
|
1
|
Lovkov, Roman
|
1
|
0
|
Kokshin Roman
|
2
|
Makarov, Leonid
|
½
|
½
|
Alyamkin Vsevolod
|
3
|
Drozdova, Dina
|
1
|
0
|
Koryakin Dmitry
|
4
|
Fedorova, Anna
|
1
|
0
|
Kyrazhenkova Mariya
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tumen region (11)
|
4
|
0
|
Yamalo-Nenets a.d. 2 (10)
|
1
|
Saitov, Ilnur
|
1
|
0
|
Zolotukhin, Valery
|
2
|
Batherikov, Vitali
|
1
|
0
|
Rozhkov, Vecheslav
|
3
|
Kopylov, Alexander A.
|
1
|
0
|
Lodoev, Ayur
|
4
|
Kopylova,Natalia
|
1
|
0
|
Andreeva Elena
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Germany (9)
|
2
|
2
|
Khanty-Mansiysky a.d. (6)
|
1
|
Lassan, Christian
|
1
|
0
|
Zavalishin, Mikhail
|
2
|
Zebisch, Paul
|
0
|
1
|
Demakov, Petr
|
3
|
Rehberg, Raphael
|
0
|
1
|
Sudarikov, Konstantin
|
4
|
Schulz, Stefanie
|
1
|
0
|
Kuznetsova, Tatiana
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nenets autonomus district (15)
|
1.5
|
2.5
|
Salekhard (16)
|
1
|
Martiyanov Nikolay
|
1
|
0
|
Beliakov Bogdan
|
2
|
Mihaylov Stepan
|
½
|
½
|
Khariuchi Nikolay
|
3
|
Maryev Valentin
|
0
|
1
|
Kutsenko Evgeny
|
4
|
Gmirina Irina
|
0
|
1
|
Klimova Yana
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Krasnoyarsk territory (13)
|
2.5
|
1.5
|
Republic Komi (12)
|
1
|
Prilepo Stanislav
|
½
|
½
|
Melkonian, Sergis
|
2
|
Pomigalov Ivan
|
1
|
0
|
Sheshykov Denis
|
3
|
Bulishev Ivan
|
0
|
1
|
Matvienko Ivan
|
4
|
Shevchuk Olga
|
1
|
0
|
Kashina Tatiana
|
|
|
Round 5
|
Tumen region (11)
|
1.5
|
2.5
|
Saint-Petersburg (4)
|
1
|
Saitov, Ilnur
|
0
|
1
|
Ivanov, Alexey
|
2
|
Batherikov, Vitali
|
½
|
0.5
|
Barbitskij, Aleksey
|
3
|
Kopylov, Alexander A.
|
1
|
0
|
Orlov, Oleg
|
4
|
Kopylova,Natalia
|
0
|
1
|
Lupik, Marina
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Netherlands (3)
|
2.5
|
1.5
|
Arkhangelsk region (8)
|
1
|
Tan, Kevin
|
½
|
½
|
Lovkov, Roman
|
2
|
Michielsen, Joost
|
0
|
1
|
Makarov, Leonid
|
3
|
Tan, Matthew
|
1
|
0
|
Drozdova, Dina
|
4
|
Muhren, Bianca
|
1
|
0
|
Fedorova, Anna
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yamalo-Nenets a.d. 1 (2)
|
0
|
4
|
Sverdlovsk region (1)
|
1
|
Kuznetsov, Viktor
|
0
|
1
|
Lysyj, Igor
|
2
|
Potapov, Pavel
|
0
|
1
|
Demin, Vladimir
|
3
|
Okara, Andrey
|
0
|
1
|
Faizrakhmanov, Gennadiy
|
4
|
Dzhabrailova, Inara
|
0
|
1
|
Figura, Ludmila
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vologodsk region (5)
|
3
|
1
|
Germany (9)
|
1
|
Rakhmanov, Aleksandr
|
1
|
0
|
Lassan, Christian
|
2
|
Evstratov, Oleg
|
1
|
0
|
Zebisch, Paul
|
3
|
Polonsky,Pavel
|
0
|
1
|
Rehberg, Raphael
|
4
|
Kurochka, Irina
|
1
|
0
|
Schulz, Stefanie
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chelyabinsk region (7)
|
4
|
0
|
Kurgan region (14)
|
1
|
Vyatkin, Dmitry
|
1
|
0
|
Kokshin Roman
|
2
|
Yatsenko, Alexey
|
1
|
0
|
Alyamkin Vsevolod
|
3
|
Frolov, Ivan
|
1
|
0
|
Koryakin Dmitry
|
4
|
Sevastianova, Marya
|
1
|
0
|
Kyrazhenkova Mariya
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Khanty-Mansiysky a.d. (6)
|
2.5
|
1.5
|
Yamalo-Nenets a.d. 2 (10)
|
1
|
Zavalishin, Mikhail
|
½
|
½
|
Zolotukhin, Valery
|
2
|
Demakov, Petr
|
0
|
1
|
Rozhkov, Vecheslav
|
3
|
Sudarikov, Konstantin
|
1
|
0
|
Lodoev, Ayur
|
4
|
Kuznetsova, Tatiana
|
1
|
0
|
Andreeva Elena
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Salekhard (16)
|
1.5
|
2.5
|
Krasnoyarsk territory (13)
|
1
|
Beliakov Bogdan
|
0
|
1
|
Prilepo Stanislav
|
2
|
Khariuchi Nikolay
|
½
|
½
|
Pomigalov Ivan
|
3
|
Kutsenko Evgeny
|
1
|
0
|
Bulishev Ivan
|
4
|
Klimova Yana
|
0
|
1
|
Shevchuk Olga
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Republic Komi (12)
|
2.5
|
1.5
|
Nenets autonomus district (15)
|
1
|
Melkonian, Sergis
|
½
|
½
|
Martiyanov Nikolay
|
2
|
Sheshykov Denis
|
0
|
1
|
Mihaylov Stepan
|
3
|
Matvienko Ivan
|
1
|
0
|
Maryev Valentin
|
4
|
Kashina Tatiana
|
1
|
0
|
Gmirina Irina
|
|
|
Round 6
|
Saint-Petersburg (4)
|
1.5
|
2.5
|
Sverdlovsk region (1)
|
1
|
Ivanov, Alexey
|
0
|
1
|
Lysyj, Igor
|
2
|
Barbitskij, Aleksey
|
½
|
½
|
Demin, Vladimir
|
3
|
Orlov, Oleg
|
½
|
½
|
Faizrakhmanov, Gennadiy
|
4
|
Lupik, Marina
|
½
|
½
|
Figura, Ludmila
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chelyabinsk region (7)
|
1.5
|
2.5
|
Netherlands (3)
|
1
|
Vyatkin, Dmitry
|
1
|
0
|
Tan, Kevin
|
2
|
Yatsenko, Alexey
|
½
|
½
|
Michielsen, Joost
|
3
|
Frolov, Ivan
|
0
|
1
|
Tan, Matthew
|
4
|
Sevastianova, Marya
|
0
|
1
|
Muhren, Bianca
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vologodsk region (5)
|
2
|
2
|
Tumen region (11)
|
1
|
Rakhmanov, Aleksandr
|
½
|
½
|
Saitov, Ilnur
|
2
|
Evstratov, Oleg
|
½
|
½
|
Batherikov, Vitali
|
3
|
Polonsky,Pavel
|
0
|
1
|
Kopylov, Alexander A.
|
4
|
Kurochka, Irina
|
1
|
0
|
Kopylova,Natalia
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arkhangelsk region (8)
|
2.5
|
1.5
|
Yamalo-Nenets a.d. 1 (2)
|
1
|
Lovkov, Roman
|
0
|
1
|
Kuznetsov, Viktor
|
2
|
Makarov, Leonid
|
1
|
0
|
Potapov, Pavel
|
3
|
Drozdova, Dina
|
½
|
½
|
Okara, Andrey
|
4
|
Fedorova, Anna
|
1
|
0
|
Dzhabrailova, Inara
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Khanty-Mansiysky a.d. (6)
|
2.5
|
1.5
|
Salekhard (16)
|
1
|
Zavalishin, Mikhail
|
0
|
1
|
Beliakov Bogdan
|
2
|
Demakov, Petr
|
½
|
½
|
Khariuchi Nikolay
|
3
|
Sudarikov, Konstantin
|
1
|
0
|
Kutsenko Evgeny
|
4
|
Kuznetsova, Tatiana
|
1
|
0
|
Klimova Yana
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Germany (9)
|
3.5
|
0.5
|
Nenets autonomus district (15)
|
1
|
Lassan, Christian
|
½
|
½
|
Martiyanov Nikolay
|
2
|
Zebisch, Paul
|
1
|
0
|
Mihaylov Stepan
|
3
|
Rehberg, Raphael
|
1
|
0
|
Maryev Valentin
|
4
|
Schulz, Stefanie
|
1
|
0
|
Gmirina Irina
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yamalo-Nenets a.d. 2 (10)
|
4
|
0
|
Krasnoyarsk territory (13)
|
1
|
Zolotukhin, Valery
|
1
|
0
|
Prilepo Stanislav
|
2
|
Rozhkov, Vecheslav
|
1
|
0
|
Pomigalov Ivan
|
3
|
Lodoev, Ayur
|
1
|
0
|
Bulishev Ivan
|
4
|
Andreeva Elena
|
1
|
0
|
Shevchuk Olga
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kurgan region (14)
|
2
|
2
|
Republic Komi (12)
|
1
|
Kokshin Roman
|
1
|
0
|
Melkonian, Sergis
|
2
|
Alyamkin Vsevolod
|
0
|
1
|
Sheshykov Denis
|
3
|
Koryakin Dmitry
|
0
|
1
|
Matvienko Ivan
|
4
|
Kyrazhenkova Mariya
|
1
|
0
|
Kashina Tatiana
|
|
|
Round 7
|
Sverdlovsk region (1)
|
4
|
0
|
Tumen region (11)
|
1
|
Lysyj, Igor
|
1
|
0
|
Saitov, Ilnur
|
2
|
Demin, Vladimir
|
1
|
0
|
Batherikov, Vitali
|
3
|
Faizrakhmanov, Gennadiy
|
1
|
0
|
Kopylov, Alexander A.
|
4
|
Figura, Ludmila
|
1
|
0
|
Kopylova,Natalia
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Netherlands (3)
|
3.5
|
0.5
|
Vologodsk region (5)
|
1
|
Tan, Kevin
|
1
|
0
|
Rakhmanov, Aleksandr
|
2
|
Michielsen, Joost
|
½
|
½
|
Evstratov, Oleg
|
3
|
Tan, Matthew
|
1
|
0
|
Polonsky,Pavel
|
4
|
Muhren, Bianca
|
1
|
0
|
Kurochka, Irina
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arkhangelsk region (8)
|
2.5
|
1.5
|
Saint-Petersburg (4)
|
1
|
Lovkov, Roman
|
1
|
0
|
Ivanov, Alexey
|
2
|
Makarov, Leonid
|
½
|
½
|
Barbitskij, Aleksey
|
3
|
Drozdova, Dina
|
1
|
0
|
Orlov, Oleg
|
4
|
Fedorova, Anna
|
0
|
1
|
Lupik, Marina
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Germany (9)
|
1
|
3
|
Chelyabinsk region (7)
|
1
|
Lassan, Christian
|
½
|
½
|
Vyatkin, Dmitry
|
2
|
Zebisch, Paul
|
0
|
1
|
Yatsenko, Alexey
|
3
|
Rehberg, Raphael
|
0
|
1
|
Frolov, Ivan
|
4
|
Schulz, Stefanie
|
½
|
½
|
Sevastianova, Marya
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Salekhard (16)
|
1
|
3
|
Yamalo-Nenets a.d. 2 (10)
|
1
|
Beliakov Bogdan
|
½
|
½
|
Zolotukhin, Valery
|
2
|
Khariuchi Nikolay
|
0
|
1
|
Rozhkov, Vecheslav
|
3
|
Kutsenko Evgeny
|
0
|
1
|
Lodoev, Ayur
|
4
|
Klimova Yana
|
½
|
½
|
Andreeva Elena
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Republic Komi (12)
|
0.5
|
3.5
|
Khanty-Mansiysky a.d. (6)
|
1
|
Melkonian, Sergis
|
½
|
½
|
Zavalishin, Mikhail
|
2
|
Sheshykov Denis
|
0
|
1
|
Demakov, Petr
|
3
|
Matvienko Ivan
|
0
|
1
|
Sudarikov, Konstantin
|
4
|
Kashina Tatiana
|
0
|
1
|
Kuznetsova, Tatiana
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nenets autonomus district (15)
|
0.5
|
3.5
|
Yamalo-Nenets a.d. 1 (2)
|
1
|
Martiyanov Nikolay
|
0
|
1
|
Kuznetsov, Viktor
|
2
|
Mihaylov Stepan
|
½
|
½
|
Potapov, Pavel
|
3
|
Maryev Valentin
|
0
|
1
|
Okara, Andrey
|
4
|
Gmirina Irina
|
0
|
1
|
Dzhabrailova, Inara
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Krasnoyarsk territory (13)
|
0
|
4
|
Kurgan region (14)
|
1
|
Prilepo Stanislav
|
0
|
1
|
Kokshin Roman
|
2
|
Pomigalov Ivan
|
0
|
1
|
Alyamkin Vsevolod
|
3
|
Bulishev Ivan
|
0
|
1
|
Koryakin Dmitry
|
4
|
Shevchuk Olga
|
0
|
1
|
Kyrazhenkova Mariya
|
|
|
Round 8
|
Chelyabinsk region (7)
|
1
|
3
|
Sverdlovsk region (1)
|
1
|
Vyatkin, Dmitry
|
½
|
½
|
Lysyj, Igor
|
2
|
Yatsenko, Alexey
|
½
|
½
|
Demin, Vladimir
|
3
|
Frolov, Ivan
|
0
|
1
|
Faizrakhmanov, Gennadiy
|
4
|
Sevastianova, Marya
|
0
|
1
|
Figura, Ludmila
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Khanty-Mansiysky a.d. (6)
|
1
|
3
|
Netherlands (3)
|
1
|
Zavalishin, Mikhail
|
0
|
1
|
Tan, Kevin
|
2
|
Demakov, Petr
|
½
|
½
|
Michielsen, Joost
|
3
|
Sudarikov, Konstantin
|
½
|
½
|
Tan, Matthew
|
4
|
Kuznetsova, Tatiana
|
0
|
1
|
Muhren, Bianca
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yamalo-Nenets a.d. 1 (2)
|
3
|
1
|
Saint-Petersburg (4)
|
1
|
Kuznetsov, Viktor
|
1
|
0
|
Ivanov, Alexey
|
2
|
Potapov, Pavel
|
½
|
½
|
Barbitskij, Aleksey
|
3
|
Okara, Andrey
|
½
|
½
|
Orlov, Oleg
|
4
|
Dzhabrailova, Inara
|
1
|
0
|
Lupik, Marina
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vologodsk region (5)
|
2
|
2
|
Arkhangelsk region (8)
|
1
|
Rakhmanov, Aleksandr
|
½
|
½
|
Lovkov, Roman
|
2
|
Evstratov, Oleg
|
½
|
½
|
Makarov, Leonid
|
3
|
Polonsky,Pavel
|
0
|
1
|
Drozdova, Dina
|
4
|
Kurochka, Irina
|
1
|
0
|
Fedorova, Anna
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yamalo-Nenets a.d. 2 (10)
|
3.5
|
0.5
|
Republic Komi (12)
|
1
|
Zolotukhin, Valery
|
½
|
½
|
Melkonian, Sergis
|
2
|
Rozhkov, Vecheslav
|
1
|
0
|
Sheshykov Denis
|
3
|
Lodoev, Ayur
|
1
|
0
|
Matvienko Ivan
|
4
|
Andreeva Elena
|
1
|
0
|
Kashina Tatiana
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tumen region (11)
|
3
|
1
|
Krasnoyarsk territory (13)
|
1
|
Saitov, Ilnur
|
1
|
0
|
Prilepo Stanislav
|
2
|
Batherikov, Vitali
|
1
|
0
|
Pomigalov Ivan
|
3
|
Kopylov, Alexander A.
|
1
|
0
|
Bulishev Ivan
|
4
|
Kopylova,Natalia
|
0
|
1
|
Shevchuk Olga
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kurgan region (14)
|
4
|
0
|
Nenets autonomus district (15)
|
1
|
Kokshin Roman
|
1
|
0
|
Martiyanov Nikolay
|
2
|
Alyamkin Vsevolod
|
1
|
0
|
Mihaylov Stepan
|
3
|
Koryakin Dmitry
|
1
|
0
|
Maryev Valentin
|
4
|
Kyrazhenkova Mariya
|
1
|
0
|
Gmirina Irina
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Salekhard (16)
|
2
|
2
|
Germany (9)
|
1
|
Beliakov Bogdan
|
1
|
0
|
Lassan, Christian
|
2
|
Khariuchi Nikolay
|
1
|
0
|
Zebisch, Paul
|
3
|
Kutsenko Evgeny
|
0
|
1
|
Rehberg, Raphael
|
4
|
Klimova Yana
|
0
|
1
|
Schulz, Stefanie
|
|
|
Round 9
|
Sverdlovsk region (1)
|
3
|
1
|
Yamalo-Nenets a.d. 2 (10)
|
1
|
Lysyj, Igor
|
½
|
½
|
Zolotukhin, Valery
|
2
|
Demin, Vladimir
|
1
|
0
|
Rozhkov, Vecheslav
|
3
|
Faizrakhmanov, Gennadiy
|
½
|
½
|
Lodoev, Ayur
|
4
|
Figura, Ludmila
|
1
|
0
|
Andreeva Elena
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Netherlands (3)
|
4
|
0
|
Kurgan region (14)
|
1
|
Tan, Kevin
|
1
|
0
|
Kokshin Roman
|
2
|
Michielsen, Joost
|
1
|
0
|
Alyamkin Vsevolod
|
3
|
Tan, Matthew
|
1
|
0
|
Koryakin Dmitry
|
4
|
Muhren, Bianca
|
1
|
0
|
Kyrazhenkova Mariya
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arkhangelsk region (8)
|
3.5
|
0.5
|
Chelyabinsk region (7)
|
1
|
Lovkov, Roman
|
1
|
0
|
Vyatkin, Dmitry
|
2
|
Makarov, Leonid
|
½
|
½
|
Yatsenko, Alexey
|
3
|
Drozdova, Dina
|
1
|
0
|
Frolov, Ivan
|
4
|
Fedorova, Anna
|
1
|
0
|
Sevastianova, Marya
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tumen region (11)
|
2
|
2
|
Yamalo-Nenets a.d. 1 (2)
|
1
|
Saitov, Ilnur
|
1
|
0
|
Kuznetsov, Viktor
|
2
|
Bacherikov, Vitali
|
½
|
½
|
Potapov, Pavel
|
3
|
Kopylov, Alexander A.
|
½
|
½
|
Okara, Andrey
|
4
|
Kopylova,Natalia
|
0
|
1
|
Dzhabrailova, Inara
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Saint-Petersburg (4)
|
4
|
0
|
Salekhard (16)
|
1
|
Ivanov, Alexey
|
1
|
0
|
Beliakov Bogdan
|
2
|
Barbitskij, Aleksey
|
1
|
0
|
Khariuchi Nikolay
|
3
|
Orlov, Oleg
|
1
|
0
|
Kutsenko Evgeny
|
4
|
Lupik, Marina
|
1
|
0
|
Klimova Yana
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nenets autonomus district (15)
|
0.5
|
3.5
|
Vologodsk region (5)
|
1
|
Martiyanov Nikolay
|
0
|
1
|
Rakhmanov, Aleksandr
|
2
|
Mihaylov Stepan
|
0
|
1
|
Evstratov, Oleg
|
3
|
Maryev Valentin
|
½
|
½
|
Polonsky,Pavel
|
4
|
Gmirina Irina
|
0
|
1
|
Kurochka, Irina
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Krasnoyarsk territory (13)
|
0
|
4
|
Khanty-Mansiysky a.d. (6)
|
1
|
Prilepo Stanislav
|
0
|
1
|
Zavalishin, Mikhail
|
2
|
Pomigalov Ivan
|
0
|
1
|
Demakov, Petr
|
3
|
Bulishev Ivan
|
0
|
1
|
Sudarikov, Konstantin
|
4
|
Shevchuk Olga
|
0
|
1
|
Kuznetsova, Tatiana
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Republic Komi (12)
|
1
|
3
|
Germany (9)
|
1
|
Melkonian, Sergis
|
1
|
0
|
Lassan, Christian
|
2
|
Sheshykov Denis
|
0
|
1
|
Zebisch, Paul
|
3
|
Matvienko Ivan
|
0
|
1
|
Rehberg, Raphael
|
4
|
Kashina Tatiana
|
0
|
1
|
Schulz, Stefanie
|
|
|